Darkside (27)

Real Name:
Ariel Romero
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer from San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born: 13 Feb 1978
Styles include: Trip Hop | Jazz | Downtempo
Sites:
Members:
[a4002314]

Artist

Darkside (27) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Darkside (27) - Late Night Jazz For Baby Makers album art Mr. Moods And Darkside (27) Mr. Moods And Darkside (27) - Late Night Jazz For Baby Makers(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Nuages Records none Canada 2013
NR012 Darkside (27) - Extra Dimensional Concepts album art Darkside (27), Virtual Recess Darkside (27), Virtual Recess - Extra Dimensional Concepts(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Nuages Records NR012 US 2014
DWK270 Darkside (27) - Unknown Sequence album art Darkside (27) Unknown Sequence(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Dusted Wax Kingdom DWK270 Argentina 2014

Singles & EPs

DV007 Darkside (27) - In Da Klubs album art Mr. Moods Feat. Darkside (27) & Reple 369 Mr. Moods Feat. Darkside (27) & Reple 369 - In Da Klubs(3xFile, WAV, EP) Dusted Velvet DV007 US 2013
DWK233 Darkside (27) - Buenos Aires Dream album art Darkside (27) Buenos Aires Dream(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dusted Wax Kingdom DWK233 Argentina 2013
DWK290 Darkside (27) - The Martian Chronicles album art Knowz & Darkside (27) Knowz & Darkside (27) - The Martian Chronicles(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dusted Wax Kingdom DWK290 Argentina 2014
DWK330 Darkside (27) - Starship Troopers album art Knowz & Darkside (27) Knowz & Darkside (27) - Starship Troopers(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dusted Wax Kingdom DWK330 Argentina 2016

Compilations

none Darkside (27) - Temps Plié / My Midnight Sun album art Lou Mistrau, Darkside (27) Lou Mistrau, Darkside (27) - Temps Plié / My Midnight Sun(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Nuages Records none US 2014

Miscellaneous

DV012 Darkside (27) - Strange album art Mr. Moods And Darkside (27) Mr. Moods And Darkside (27) - Strange(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dusted Velvet DV012 US 2013

Videos (33) Edit