Pedro Suárez-Vértiz

Real Name:
Pedro Martín José María Suárez-Vértiz Alva
Profile:
Peruvian Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Guitarist, Producer and Writter.
(born February 13, 1969 in Callao, Peru)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4004746]

Artist

Albums

Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - (No Existen) Técnicas Para Olvidar album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz (No Existen) Técnicas Para Olvidar (Album) SDI Peru 1995 Sell This Version
Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Póntelo En La Lengua album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Póntelo En La Lengua (Album) Columbia US 1996 Sell This Version
LAK-83578, 2-487675 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Degeneración Actual album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Degeneración Actual(CD, Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos LAK-83578, 2-487675 Peru 1999 Sell This Version
SL 5 0201 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Play album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Play(CD, Album) Solver Label Company SL 5 0201 Peru 2004 Sell This Version
none Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Talk Show album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Talk Show(CD-ROM, Album) Solver Label Company none Peru 2006 Sell This Version
none Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Amazonas album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Amazonas(CD, Album) Solver Label Company none Peru 2009 Sell This Version
none Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Amazonas Uncut album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Amazonas Uncut(CD-ROM, Album, Dlx + DVD-V, Dlx) Warner Music none Peru 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZYX 9968-8 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Cuando Pienses En Volver(CD, Single, Enh) ZYX Music ZYX 9968-8 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - El Triunfo Tan Soñado album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz El Triunfo Tan Soñado(File, AAC, Single, VBR) Not On Label none Peru 2017
PRCD97012 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Me Estoy Enamorando album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Me Estoy Enamorando(CD, Maxi, Promo) Sony Music México PRCD97012 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Pedro Suárez-Vértiz album art Pedro Suárez-Vértiz Pedro Suárez-Vértiz(CDr, Album, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none Peru 2007 Sell This Version