P. Suárez Vértiz

Real Name:
Pedro Martín José María Suárez-Vértiz Alva
Profile:
Peruvian Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Guitarist, Producer and Writter.
(born February 13, 1969 in Callao, Peru)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4004746]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

CSC 6389 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Sonidos De La Ciudad - Archivo Rock Peruano II album art Various Me Resfrié En Brazil (as P. Suárez Vértiz) Various - Sonidos De La Ciudad - Archivo Rock Peruano II(Cass, Comp) Discos Independientes S.A. CSC 6389 Peru 1996 Sell This Version
AD-05067 Pedro Suárez-Vértiz - Lo Mejor Del Rock Peruano album art Various Cuando la Cama Me Da Vueltas - Arena Hash (as Suárez Vértiz) and 1 more… Various - Lo Mejor Del Rock Peruano(CD, Comp) La República AD-05067 Peru 1998 Sell This Version