JP Enfant

Real Name:
Jan Pieter Kind
Profile:
Born on the 4th of July 1989 in Marken (Holland), DJ since 2004, he is resident of the Amsterdam club De School and runs the label LET Recordings.
Sites:
[a4007372]

Artist

Singles & EPs

JP Enfant - Echoes Of You EP album art JP Enfant Echoes Of You EP (EP) a.r.t.less Germany 2014 Sell This Version
JP Enfant - Dreaming Backwards album art JP Enfant Dreaming Backwards (EP) LET Recordings Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
LET003 JP Enfant - Our Future Is Under Construction album art JP Enfant Our Future Is Under Construction(12", EP) LET Recordings LET003 2016 Sell This Version
JP Enfant - Virtus EP album art JP Enfant Virtus EP (EP) a.r.t.less Germany 2017 Sell This Version
LET005 JP Enfant - Sjatoo album art JP Enfant Sjatoo(12") LET Recordings LET005 France 2017 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DMDC #004 JP Enfant - Deathmetaldiscoclub #004 album art JP Enfant Deathmetaldiscoclub #004(16xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Death Metal Disco Club DMDC #004 Netherlands 2013

Videos (18) Edit