Wanderléa

Real Name:
Wanderléa Charlup Boere Salim
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born June 5, 1946 in Governador Valadares, Brazil.
Variations:

Wanderléa Discography Tracks

Albums

Wanderléa - Wanderlea album art Wanderléa Wanderlea (Album) CBS Brazil 1963 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Quero Você album art Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps - Quero Você (Album) CBS Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - É Tempo Do Amor album art Wanderléa É Tempo Do Amor (Album) CBS Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - A Ternura De Wanderlea album art Wanderléa A Ternura De Wanderlea (Album) CBS Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Wanderléa album art Wanderléa Wanderléa (Album) CBS Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
Wanderléa -  Prá Ganhar Meu Coração  album art Wanderléa Prá Ganhar Meu Coração (Album) CBS Brazil 1968 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Wanderléa Maravilhosa album art Wanderléa Wanderléa Maravilhosa (Album) Polydor Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Feito Gente album art Wanderléa Feito Gente (Album) Polydor Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Vamos Que Eu Já Vou album art Wanderléa Vamos Que Eu Já Vou (Album) EMI, Odeon Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Mais Que A Paixão album art Wanderléa Mais Que A Paixão (Album) EMI-Odeon Fonográfica, Industrial e Eletrônica S.A. Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
138239 Wanderléa - Wanderléa album art Wanderléa Wanderléa(LP, Mono) CBS 138239 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
3M4.0081 Wanderléa - Wanderléa album art Wanderléa Wanderléa(LP, Album, Promo) 3M 3M4.0081 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Wanderléa - Te Amo album art Wanderléa Te Amo (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1992 Sell This Version
82876555592 Wanderléa - O Amor Sobreviverá album art Wanderléa O Amor Sobreviverá(CD, Album) BMG 82876555592 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
LUA 278 Wanderléa - Nova Estação album art Wanderléa Nova Estação(CD, Album) Lua Produções Sonoras Especiais LUA 278 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
CBR078 Wanderléa - Maravilhosa Ao Vivo album art Wanderléa Maravilhosa Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Coqueiro Verde CBR078 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
ELD-L-16-0020 Wanderléa - Vida De Artista album art Wanderléa Vida De Artista(CD, Album) Eldorado, Nova Estação, Vanguarda Music ELD-L-16-0020 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
2-495644 Wanderléa - Volume 3 album art Wanderléa Volume 3(2xCD, Album, RE) CBS, Columbia 2-495644 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
2-495.642 Wanderléa - Volume 1 album art Wanderléa Volume 1(2xCD, Album, RE) CBS, Columbia 2-495.642 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
ATB04 Wanderléa - Antologia Da Jovem Guarda album art Wanderléa Antologia Da Jovem Guarda(CD) All The Best! Records ATB04 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

56164 Wanderléa - Não / Rei Da Brotolândia / Dê O Fora / Me Apeguei Com Meu Santinho album art Wanderlea* Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps Wanderlea* Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps - Não / Rei Da Brotolândia / Dê O Fora / Me Apeguei Com Meu Santinho(7", EP) CBS 56164 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
33330 Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps - Me Apeguei Com Meu Santinho / Meu Bem Lollipop(7") CBS 33330 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
56190 Wanderléa - Capela Do Amor / Sem Amor Ninguém Vive / Exército Do Surf / Peço Paz album art Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps - Capela Do Amor / Sem Amor Ninguém Vive / Exército Do Surf / Peço Paz(7") CBS 56190 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
33387 Wanderlea* Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps Wanderlea* Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps - É Tempo Do Amor / Do Wah Diddy Diddy(7") CBS 33387 Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
56221 Wanderléa - É Tempo Do Amor album art Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps E The Youngsters (2) Wanderléa Com Renato E Seus Blue Caps E The Youngsters (2) - É Tempo Do Amor(7") CBS 56221 Brazil 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (45) Edit