Na Ying

Real Name:
那英
Profile:
Popular Chinese pop singer, born in 1967.

She released her first album in 1994.
Variations:
Viewing All | Na Ying
[a4008595]

Artist

Na Ying Discography Tracks

Albums

70034 Na Ying - 為你朝思暮想 album art 那英* 為你朝思暮想(CD, Album) Decca 福茂唱片 70034 Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version
POCP-7030 Na Ying - 昼は夜の闇を知らない = 白天不懂夜的黑 album art 那英* = ナー・イン* 那英* = ナー・イン* - 昼は夜の闇を知らない = 白天不懂夜的黑(CD, Album) Polydor POCP-7030 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Na Ying - 征服 album art 那英* 征服 (Album) EMI 百代 Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
ED-9003 Na Ying - 乾脆 album art 那英* 乾脆(CD, Album) EMI 百代 ED-9003 Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version
Na Ying - 心酸的浪漫 album art 那英* 心酸的浪漫 (Album) China Record Shanghai Corporation (CRSC), EMI 百代, In Production Taiwan 2000 Sell This Version
0927413452 Na Ying - 我不是天使 album art 那英* 我不是天使(CD, Album) Warner Music Taiwan 0927413452 Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
5046615262 Na Ying - 如今 album art 那英* 如今(CD, Album) Warner Music Taiwan 5046615262 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version
3870997 Na Ying - 那又怎樣 album art 那英* 那又怎樣(CD, Album, Sli) Asia Muse Entertainment Group.Ltd 3870997 Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Na Ying - We are One album art 那英*, 林憶蓮*, 張惠妹*, 蔡健雅* 那英*, 林憶蓮*, 張惠妹*, 蔡健雅* - We are One(CD, Single, Ltd, Car) Project WAO none Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

ED-10010 Na Ying - 那英精選 | 知英情歌 album art 那英* 那英精選 | 知英情歌(CD, Comp) EMI 百代 ED-10010 Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
0927439772 Na Ying - 全經典 The Best Of Na Ying album art 那英* 全經典 The Best Of Na Ying(CD, Comp, Sli) Warner Music Taiwan 0927439772 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit