Harold Brown

Real Name:
Harold Ray I. Brown
Profile:
American drummer.
Born March 17, 1946 in Long Beach, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Harold Brown - "For Members Only" The Sounds Of New Orleans WWOZ On CD Volume 9 Spring 1998 album art Various The World Is A Ghetto Various - "For Members Only" The Sounds Of New Orleans WWOZ On CD Volume 9 Spring 1998(CD, Promo) Friends of WWOZ, Inc. none US 1998 Sell This Version