Jimmy Caravan

Real Name:
James Howard Schmitt
Profile:
American organist born 1941, died 7 July 1990 in Santa Ana, California
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jimmy Caravan - Look Into The Flower album art Jimmy Caravan Look Into The Flower (Album) Tower, Tower US 1968 Sell This Version
Jimmy Caravan - Hey Jude album art Jimmy Caravan Hey Jude (Album) Vault US 1969 Sell This Version
none Jimmy Caravan - Hey Jude album art Jimmy Caravan Hey Jude(CD, Album) Essential Media Group none US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit