Jay Durias

Real Name:
Jay Oliver Durias
Profile:
Jay Oliver Durias (born 22 August 1975 in Davao City) is a Filipino composer, singer, songwriter, arranger, and record producer known for his collaborations with South Border.
Sites:
[a4012741]

Artist

Jay Durias Discography Tracks

Albums

OMR-880/CD Jay Durias Songs I Grew Up With(CD, Album) Star Records (24) OMR-880/CD Philippines 2007 Sell This Version