Lenny Pakula

Real Name:
Leonard Anthony Pakula
Profile:
Organ - keyboards player
Born 1946, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Died July 19, 2019, Feasterville-Trevose, Pennsylvania, U.S.A, he was 73.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

ZS8 3559 Mr. Record Company Man / Don't Let It Get You Down — Lenny Pakula Lenny Pakula Mr. Record Company Man / Don't Let It Get You Down(7", Single, Promo) Philadelphia International Records ZS8 3559 US 1975 Sell This Version