Sigala

Real Name:
Bruce Fielder
Profile:
Sigala AKA Bruce Fielder is a British DJ born in November 1, 1992 in Norfolk. He began his interest in music since he was 8, where he learned the piano. His debut 2015 single "Easy Love" sampled the Jackson 5 song "ABC" and it reached number 1 in the UK top 100.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sigala

Albums

Sigala - Brighter Days album art Sigala Brighter Days (Album) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd. Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sigala - Easy Love album art Sigala Easy Love (Single, EP) B1 Recordings UK 2015 Sell This Version
Sigala - Show You Love album art Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither - Show You Love (Single) Warner Music Denmark Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
Sigala - Sweet Lovin' album art Sigala Sweet Lovin' (Single, EP) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Sigala - Only One (Radio Edit) album art Sigala & Digital Farm Animals Sigala & Digital Farm Animals - Only One (Radio Edit) (Single, EP) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd. Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Sigala - Say You Do album art Sigala Feat. Imani* & DJ Fresh* Sigala Feat. Imani* & DJ Fresh* - Say You Do (Single) Sony Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Sigala - Give Me Your Love album art Sigala Featuring John Newman (5) & Nile Rodgers Sigala Featuring John Newman (5) & Nile Rodgers - Give Me Your Love (Single, EP) B1 Recordings US 2016
Sigala - Ain't Giving Up album art Craig David & Sigala Craig David & Sigala - Ain't Giving Up (Single, EP) Insanity Records (4) Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Sigala - Don't Need No Money album art Imani Williams Featuring Sigala & Blonde (3) Imani Williams Featuring Sigala & Blonde (3) - Don't Need No Money (Single) RCA US 2016 Sell This Version
Sigala - Show You Love album art Kato (13) & Sigala Featuring Hailee Steinfeld Kato (13) & Sigala Featuring Hailee Steinfeld - Show You Love (Single, EP) Virgin EMI Records US 2017 Sell This Version
Sigala - Came Here For Love album art Sigala & Ella Eyre Sigala & Ella Eyre - Came Here For Love (Single, EP) Ministry Of Sound Recordings, B1 Recordings Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Sigala - Just Got Paid  album art Sigala & Ella Eyre & Meghan Trainor Ft. French Montana Sigala & Ella Eyre & Meghan Trainor Ft. French Montana - Just Got Paid (Single) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd. Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Sigala - Lullaby album art Sigala & Paloma Faith Sigala & Paloma Faith - Lullaby (Single, EP) B1 Recordings US 2018
none Sigala - Feels Like Home (Jus Now Remix) album art Sigala, Fuse ODG & Sean Paul Featuring Kent Jones Sigala, Fuse ODG & Sean Paul Featuring Kent Jones - Feels Like Home (Jus Now Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ministry Of Sound Recordings Ltd., B1 Recordings GmbH none US 2018
none Sigala - We Don't Care album art Sigala & The Vamps (5) Sigala & The Vamps (5) - We Don't Care(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ministry Of Sound, B1 Recordings none 2018

Miscellaneous

none Sigala - Forever Young / Show You Love (Michael Zilk Remix) album art Sam O Neall* / KATO (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither Sam O Neall* / KATO (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither - Forever Young / Show You Love (Michael Zilk Remix)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version