René de Saint-Prest

Real Name:
René-Emile Delarue
Profile:
French author
Born : 18..
Died : May 24, 1905
Variations:
[a4014661]

Artist

René de Saint-Prest Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

René de Saint-Prest - Autour De La Commune - 1846・1888 album art Marc Ogeret Le Violon Brisé (1876) (as R. Saint-Prest) Marc Ogeret - Autour De La Commune - 1846・1888 (Album) Disques Vogue France 1968 Sell This Version
3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 René de Saint-Prest - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920 album art Various Le Violon Brisé (as R. De Saint Prest) Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version
238.934 René de Saint-Prest - Le Clairon album art M. Louis Zucca* Le Violon Brisé (as R. St-Prest) M. Louis Zucca* - Le Clairon(Shellac, 10") Odeon 238.934 Unknown Sell This Version