Totta Näslund

Real Name:
Erik Torsten Näslund
Profile:
Swedish singer, born 01.04.1945 in Sandviken/Sweden, died 19.06.2005 in Göteborg/Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Totta Näslund Discography Tracks

Albums

4751482 Totta Näslund - Totta album art Totta* Totta(CD, Album) EMI, Hi Fidelity 4751482 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
4751892, 7243 4 75189 2 8 Totta Näslund - Totta 2: Hjärtats Slutna Rum album art Totta* Totta 2: Hjärtats Slutna Rum(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 4751892, 7243 4 75189 2 8 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7243 522349 2 9 Totta Näslund - Totta 3: En Dåre Som Jag album art Totta* Totta 3: En Dåre Som Jag(CD, Album) EMI, Harvest 7243 522349 2 9 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 32499 2 2 Totta Näslund - Totta 4: Duetterna album art Totta* Totta 4: Duetterna(CD, Album) EMI, Harvest 7243 5 32499 2 2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
7243 5 37891 Totta Näslund - Totta 5; Turnén album art Totta* Totta 5; Turnén(HDCD, Album) EMI, Hi Fidelity 7243 5 37891 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 40580 2 8 Totta Näslund - Totta 6: Bortom Månen & Mars album art Totta* Totta 6: Bortom Månen & Mars(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 5 40580 2 8 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 96318 2 0 Totta Näslund Duetterna(CD, Album, Car) EMI 7243 5 96318 2 0 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
7243 8 75912 2 6 Totta Näslund - Totta 7: Soul!/På Drift album art Totta* Totta 7: Soul!/På Drift(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 8 75912 2 6 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
7243 474381 2 7 Totta Näslund - Fyra Kungar, En Dam & Bohuslän Big Band - Evergreen På Svenska album art Bohuslän Big Band, Svante Thuresson, Claes Janson, Nils Landgren, Totta Näslund, Marie Bergman Bohuslän Big Band, Svante Thuresson, Claes Janson, Nils Landgren, Totta Näslund, Marie Bergman - Fyra Kungar, En Dam & Bohuslän Big Band - Evergreen På Svenska(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 474381 2 7 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 56801 2 6 Totta Näslund - Dylan album art Totta* & Wiehe* Totta* & Wiehe* - Dylan(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 3 56801 2 6 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
50999 631592 2 6 Totta Näslund - Totta's Basements Tapes album art Totta Näslund Totta's Basements Tapes(CD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 631592 2 6 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
ZARBS-001 Totta Näslund - Not Dark Yet In Gothenburg album art Valdemar Featuring Ulf Dageby & Totta* Valdemar Featuring Ulf Dageby & Totta* - Not Dark Yet In Gothenburg(CD, Album) Zebra Art Records ZARBS-001 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO 4100 Totta Näslund - Den Flygande Holländaren album art Marie Fredriksson, Imperiet, Totta Näslund, Eldkvarn, Anne-Lie Rydé Marie Fredriksson, Imperiet, Totta Näslund, Eldkvarn, Anne-Lie Rydé - Den Flygande Holländaren(12", Promo) EMI PRO 4100 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
8651572 Totta Näslund - Alltid Inom Mig album art Totta Näslund, Josefin Nilsson Totta Näslund, Josefin Nilsson - Alltid Inom Mig(CD, Single) EMI, Hi Fidelity 8651572 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
8651672 Totta Näslund - Louise album art Totta Näslund Louise(CD, Single) EMI, Hi Fidelity 8651672 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 16662 2 7 Totta Näslund - Grand Hotel album art Totta* & Jenny Silver Totta* & Jenny Silver - Grand Hotel(CD, Single) Capitol Records 7243 8 16662 2 7 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
724387921122 Totta Näslund - Utan dig album art Totta Näslund Utan dig(CD, Single) EMI 724387921122 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CMCD 6189, 8599562, 7243 8 59956 2 0 Totta Näslund - Min Lycka Har Vänt / En Samling album art Totta* Min Lycka Har Vänt / En Samling(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI, EMI CMCD 6189, 8599562, 7243 8 59956 2 0 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
7243 4 74542 2 6 Totta Näslund - Totta 8: Bättre Begagnat - Greatest Hits album art Totta* Totta 8: Bättre Begagnat - Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Capitol Records 7243 4 74542 2 6 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
5099994632521 Totta Näslund - Mil Efter Mil: En Resa Med Totta 1945-2005 album art Totta Näslund Mil Efter Mil: En Resa Med Totta 1945-2005(10xCD, Comp) Capitol Records 5099994632521 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
50999 623621 2 2 Totta Näslund - 5 CD Original Album Serien album art Totta* 5 CD Original Album Serien(CD, Album + CD, Album + CD, Album + CD, Album + CD) Hi Fidelity, Capitol Records Sweden 50999 623621 2 2 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
445746 Totta Näslund - En Dubbel Dylan På Svenska album art Mikael Wiehe, Totta Näslund, Ebba Forsberg Mikael Wiehe, Totta Näslund, Ebba Forsberg - En Dubbel Dylan På Svenska(2xCD, Album, Comp) Parlophone 445746 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version