Toshio Matsumoto

Real Name:
松本 俊夫
Profile:
Toshio Matsumoto (born March 25, 1932, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan – died April 12, 2017, Tokyo, Japan) was a Japanese film director, video artist, writer, photographer and educator.
Sites:
[a4017677]

Artist

Visual

ETP-72199 Toshio Matsumoto - Melody album art Tulip (2) Tulip (2) - Melody(LP, Album) Express ETP-72199 Japan 1976 Sell This Version