سميرة سعيد

سميرة سعيد

Real Name:
سميرة عبد الرزاق بن سعيد (Samira Abd al-Razzaq Ben Said)
Profile:
Samira Said (born in Rabat, Morocco in 1959) is a Moroccan pop singer. She lives and works in Egypt since 1978. Was married to the Egyptian composer هاني مهنى (Hani Mehanna) from 1988 to 1994.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4017938]

Artist

سميرة سعيد Discography Tracks

Albums

ESP 165539 سميرة سعيد Samira(LP) Disques Espérance ESP 165539 France 1980 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد علمناه الحب = Alemnah El Hob (Album) Moriphon Egypt 1983 Sell This Version
Samira Saeed* Ehki Ya Shahrazad (Album) Moriphon Egypt 1984 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - إيش جاب لجاب = Eish Gab Ligab (Album) Moriphon Egypt 1984 Sell This Version
LP-MR 276 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - ليلة الأنس / ملك = Leylit El Ons / Malak(LP, Album) Moriphon LP-MR 276 Egypt 1984 Sell This Version
none سميرة سعيد كلمات سعود الشربتلي سميرة سعيد كلمات سعود الشربتلي - أنا ليك(Cass, Album) Al-Jazira none Saudi Arabia 1986 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - مش حتنازل عنك (Album) Rotana Middle East 1987 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - يا إبن الحلال (Album) Rotana Middle East 1987 Sell This Version
MRCD 508 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - كتر الكلام(CD, Album, RE) Moriphon MRCD 508 Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
CD ROT 525 سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* - تعبك راحة(CD, Album, RE) Rotana CD ROT 525 Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
MR CD 504 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed(CD, Album) Moriphon MR CD 504 Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
CD ROT 520 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - سيبني لوحدي(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT 520 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
MRCD 509 سميرة سعيد سيبك(CD, Album, RE) Moriphon MRCD 509 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
CD ROT 506 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - غريبة(CD, Album, RE) Rotana CD ROT 506 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
GOLD CD 101 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* - شفت القمر = Shoft El Kamar(CD, Album, Dol) Golden Cassette GOLD CD 101 Middle East 1991 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد خايفة = Khaifa (Album) Golden Cassette Saudi Arabia 1992 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - يا مالك قلبى = Ya Malk Kalbi (Album) Moriphon Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
MRCD 512 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - متهيألي = Methayaeeli(CD, Album, RE) Moriphon MRCD 512 Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* سميرة سعيد = Samira Said* - عاشقة = Ashaa (Album) Golden Cassette Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
GOLD CD 112 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* - آه من عينك = Ah Men Einak(CD, Album) Golden Cassette GOLD CD 112 Egypt 1993 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saied* - إنت حبيبي = Anta Habibi (Album) Golden Cassette Egypt 1995 Sell This Version
JAZCD 109 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - حنيت لك = Hanneit Lak(CD, Album) Al-Jazira JAZCD 109 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
MR 340 سميرة سعيد يا دمعتي هدي(Cass, Album, RE) Moriphon MR 340 Saudi Arabia 1995 Sell This Version
سميرة سعيد والله ماحنساك (Album) Golden Cassette Egypt 1996 Sell This Version
0946 310666-2 7 سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* سميرة سعيد = Samira Saeed* - كل دي إشاعات = Kol De Eshaat(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 310666-2 7 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit