Ad

Scissor Shock

Real Name:Adam Cooley.
Profile:

Experimental musician from Columbus, Indiana.
Born May 28th, 1986, died February 3, 2014 after aspirating in his sleep.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Adam Cooley, Melatonin, Stagedive Suicide
Members:Aaron Booe, Joe Crane, Sean Edwards

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0