春日井梅鶯

春日井梅鶯

Real Name:
安藤金作
Profile:
Baiō Kasugai.
Japanese rōkyoku performer, born February 20, 1905, died October 22, 1974.

For the female rōkyoku performer with the same name, please use 春日井梅鶯 (2) instead.
Variations:
[a4018648]

Artist

春日井梅鶯 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

春日井梅鶯 / 二葉百合子* 春日井梅鶯 / 二葉百合子* - 浪曲串本節 / 女国定 (Single) King Records Japan 1964 Sell This Version