Ad

Marek Górski (2)

Marek Górski (2)

Real Name:Marek Włodzimierz Górski
Profile:

Polish singer and producer, working mostly in the disco polo genre.
Died 25 April 2016.

Aliases:Antoś Szprycha
In Groups:Grupa Karo, Melody (26)
Variations:
Viewing All | Marek Górski (2)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0