Mattias Torell

Real Name:
Jesper Mattias Thorell
Profile:
Jesper Mattias Thorell was born on May 27, 1963. Mattias Torell is known as a Swedish musician, preferably on guitar, composer and lyrics writer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

88697 30678 2 Mattias Torell - LeMarcLive album art LeMarc* LeMarc* - LeMarcLive(2xCD, Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 30678 2 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Mattias Torell - Ride On... album art Svullo Like A Grävmaskin Svullo - Ride On... (Album) Mercury Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Titiyo album art Titiyo Do My Thing and 4 more… Titiyo - Titiyo (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Orupeansongs album art Orup The Only Thing I've Got and 3 more… Orup - Orupeansongs (Album) Metronome, WEA Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
STOCD1503, 517 522-2 Mattias Torell - I Myself And Me album art Pernilla* I Myself And Me and 6 more… Pernilla* - I Myself And Me(CD, Album) Stockholm Records, Stockholm Records STOCD1503, 517 522-2 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Himlen Runt Hörnet album art Lisa Nilsson Aldrig, Aldrig, Aldrig and 6 more… Lisa Nilsson - Himlen Runt Hörnet (Album) Diesel Music Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
8650072 Mattias Torell - Regntunga Skyar / En Så'n Karl album art Anne-Lie Rydé Regntunga Skyar and 1 more… Anne-Lie Rydé - Regntunga Skyar / En Så'n Karl(CD, Single) Hi Fidelity, EMI 8650072 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Kinda Soul album art Hanne Boel End Of Our Road (as Mattias Torrell) and 4 more… Hanne Boel - Kinda Soul (Album) Medley Records, Medley Records Denmark 1992 Sell This Version
9031-76451-2 Mattias Torell - Stockholm & Andra Ställen album art Orup Magaluf and 2 more… Orup - Stockholm & Andra Ställen(CD, Album) Metronome 9031-76451-2 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
513 367-2 Mattias Torell - Rockmusikalen Grease album art Various Various - Rockmusikalen Grease(CD, Album) Polydor 513 367-2 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Olle Ljungström album art Olle Ljungström Olle Ljungström - Olle Ljungström (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Telegram Records Stockholm Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Blå Andetag album art Toni Holgersson Vad Ingen Annan Kunde Se and 2 more… Toni Holgersson - Blå Andetag (Album) EMI, Hi Fidelity Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
472148 2 Mattias Torell - AWSQ album art Anders Widmark Anders Widmark - AWSQ(CD, Album) Sony, Cupol 472148 2 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
4509-92916-2, TCD 22 Mattias Torell - This Is Titiyo album art Titiyo Titiyo - This Is Titiyo(CD, Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Telegram Records Stockholm 4509-92916-2, TCD 22 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Cool And Steady And Easy album art Brooklyn Funk Essentials The Creator Has A Master Plan Brooklyn Funk Essentials - Cool And Steady And Easy (Album) Dorado UK 1994 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Cajsa Stina album art Cajsa Stina Åkerström Fråga Stjärnorna Cajsa Stina Åkerström - Cajsa Stina (Album) Metronome Scandinavia 1994 Sell This Version
8650702 Mattias Torell - Lita Aldrig På En Man album art Svante Thuresson & Peter LeMarc Lita Aldrig På En Man Svante Thuresson & Peter LeMarc - Lita Aldrig På En Man(CD, Single) Hi Fidelity 8650702 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Robyn Is Here album art Robyn Robyn Is Here (as Mattias Thorell) Robyn - Robyn Is Here (Album) Ricochet Records, BMG Sweden Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - The Great Blondino album art Stakka Bo Stakka Bo - The Great Blondino (Album) Stockholm Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
EMI 8364202 Mattias Torell - Best Of Hanne Boel album art Hanne Boel Starting All Over Again and 1 more… Hanne Boel - Best Of Hanne Boel(CD, Comp) Medley Records EMI 8364202 1995 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Lena Philipsson album art Lena Philipsson Se Det Som Det Är and 1 more… Lena Philipsson - Lena Philipsson (Album) Columbia, Columbia Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
WSTOT580 Mattias Torell - Waiting album art The Electric God The Electric God - Waiting(12", EP, Promo, W/Lbl) Stockholm Records WSTOT580 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
4751472 Mattias Torell - Cayenne album art Cayenne (3) Cayenne (3) - Cayenne(CD, Album) EMI 4751472 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Allstars album art Blacknuss Blacknuss - Allstars (Album) BMG, Superstudio Orange Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
Mattias Torell - Temper album art La Camilla Dissidents (as Mattias Thorell) and 1 more… La Camilla - Temper (Album) Sonet Sweden 1996 Sell This Version