Real Name:
Bruno Jorge de Oliveira Pernadas
Profile:
Bruno Pernadas is a Portuguese musician, born in Lisboa, 1982, he is a graduate in music by ESML (Escola Superior de Música de Lisboa) in jazz.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4020672]

Artist

DP 00315 Bruno Pernadas - They're Heading West album art They're Heading West Old Habits They're Heading West - They're Heading West(CD, Album) Pataca Discos DP 00315 Portugal 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit