Kitok

Kitok

Real Name:
Nils Åke Magnus Ekelund
Profile:
Rapper/Singer/Songwriter from Jokkmokk, Sweden. Born 18th July 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4020938]

Artist

Kitok Discography Tracks

Albums

0602547-08604 Kitok Paradise Jokkmokk (LP, Album) Universal Music 0602547-08604 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kitok STHLM City(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Kitok Paradise Jokkmokk(4xFile, AAC, MP3, EP, 320) United Stage Management Group AB none Sweden 2015
none Kitok Halleluja (Krossa Eller Krossas)(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Kitok Ft. Mattias Alkberg Kitok Ft. Mattias Alkberg - Norra Norrland(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Kitok Ft. Baby Vixen Kitok Ft. Baby Vixen - Hundra(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit