LaBIZz

Real Name:
Алексей Дивисенко
Profile:
Ukrainian painter and designer born on february 26th, 1986 in Kiev.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4021217]

Artist

Visual

VM0005 LaBIZz - Радость Достается Не Каждому album art Robots Don't Cry (2) Robots Don't Cry (2) - Радость Достается Не Каждому(CD, Album, Enh) Vesna Music VM0005 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
MV 158 LaBIZz - Никаких Поцелуев album art Robots Don't Cry (2) Robots Don't Cry (2) - Никаких Поцелуев(CD, Album, Enh) Rok Music MV 158 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
IM 011, MV 172 LaBIZz - Пальне album art Knob (4) Feat Seine* Knob (4) Feat Seine* - Пальне(CD, Album) ІншаМузика, Rok Music IM 011, MV 172 Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version