Taylr Lindersmith

Taylr Lindersmith

Real Name:
Taylr Renee Lindersmith
Profile:
Singer & songwriter from Los Angeles, California, USA.
Born: September 7, 1987
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Taylr Lindersmith
[a4022691]

Artist

Taylr Lindersmith Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

QCD005 Various People Of The Sun (as T. Smith) Various - Q-Base - Creatures Of The Night(4xCD, Mixed) Q-Dance QCD005 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version