Morrigan (8)

Morrigan (8)

Real Name:
Barbara Upelj
Profile:
Slovenian violonist.
Born on december 9th, 1983.
In Groups:
[a4022705]

Artist

Morrigan (8) Discography Tracks

Vocals

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version