Anam (4)

Anam (4)

Real Name:
Primož Lajovic
Profile:
Slovenian guitarist and vocalist.
Born on september 9th, 1984.
Aliases:
[a4022708]

Artist

Anam (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AVV CD 001 Avven Avven - Kastalija(CD, Album) Not On Label (Avven Self-released) AVV CD 001 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version