The H (2)

The H (2)

Real Name:
Dennis Holierhoek
Profile:
A guy born in 1997 in Holland. This project is for speedcore. This project was stopped somewhere around 2012 because Dennis felt he made bad music and he wanted to start all over again as DJ Vampyrah
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4023568]

Artist

The H (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

The H (2) vs. AuΔio The H (2) vs. AuΔio - Chaos In Your Speakers (Album) Not On Label (The H (2) Self-Released) Netherlands 2012
none The H (2) Pull On Your Gloves(6xFile, MP3, Album, EP) Not On Label (The H (2) Self-Released) none Netherlands 2012