Phil Rudd

Phil Rudd

Real Name:
Phillip Hugh Norman Witschke Rudzevecuis
Profile:
Australian drummer, born 19 May 1954 in Melbourne, Australia. Best known for his membership in Australian hard rock band AC/DC from 1975 through 1983, and again from 1994 to 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Phil Rudd Discography

Albums

Phil Rudd Head Job (Album) Universal Australia 2014 Sell This Version