Maele

Maele

Real Name:
Martiniano Abaga Ele Ndoho
Profile:
Maelé (born 1958, Bata, Equatorial Guinea - died 1 December 2017, Madrid, Spain) was an Equatorial Guinean singer and politician.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maele
[a4026467]

Artist

Maele Discography Tracks

Albums

M5656 Maelé* Evom Nguan(LP) Not On Label M5656 France 1983 Sell This Version
AT 092 Maele Saturnino(LP, Album) Touré Jim's Records AT 092 France Unknown Sell This Version
AT 077 Maelé* Abom (LP) Touré Jim's Records AT 077 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit