Peter Pasetti

Real Name:
Peter Viktor Rolf Pasetti
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 8 July 1916 in Munich, Germany, died 23 May 1996 in Dießen am Ammersee, Germany. He was married to Margot Werner (divorced).
Sites:

Albums

6305 252 Peter Pasetti - Lyrik & Jazz album art Erich Kästner, Peter Pasetti Erich Kästner, Peter Pasetti - Lyrik & Jazz(LP) Philips 6305 252 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
MLP 3-15 250, MLP 15 251/53 Peter Pasetti - Giacomo Casanova - Peter Pasetti Liest Aus Den Memoiren Des Giacomo Casanova album art Peter Pasetti, Giacomo Casanova Peter Pasetti, Giacomo Casanova - Giacomo Casanova - Peter Pasetti Liest Aus Den Memoiren Des Giacomo Casanova(3xLP) Metronome, Metronome MLP 3-15 250, MLP 15 251/53 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit