Heikedine Körting

Real Name:
Heikedine Körting-Beurmann
Profile:
German producer and director for radioplays of the label Europa, born 18 June 1945 in Jena, Germany. She was involved in more than 1500 releases. Married to Andreas E. Beurmann since 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Heikedine Körting - Der Kindergeburtstag album art Heikedine Körting Der Kindergeburtstag Europa, Europa Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting - Die Drei Schweinchen album art Heikedine Körting Die Drei Schweinchen Europa Germany 1973 Sell This Version
ex 3503 Heikedine Körting - Käptn Knaller (1) album art Heikedine Körting Käptn Knaller (1)(LP) Europa Exquisit ex 3503 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
ex 3511 Heikedine Körting - Käptn Knaller (2) album art Heikedine Körting Käptn Knaller (2)(LP) Europa Exquisit ex 3511 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
ex 3505 Heikedine Körting - Kinderparty album art Heikedine Körting Kinderparty(LP) Europa Exquisit ex 3505 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
E 2070 Heikedine Körting - Die Drei Schweinchen - In Neuen Abenteuern album art Heikedine Körting Die Drei Schweinchen - In Neuen Abenteuern(LP) Europa E 2070 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting - Die Drei Schweinchen - 3. Folge - Dicky Macht Das Große Rennen album art Heikedine Körting Die Drei Schweinchen - 3. Folge - Dicky Macht Das Große Rennen (Album) Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting - Langohr, Schlappohr Und Stummelschwänzchen. Eine Hasengeschichte Von Heikedine Körting album art Heikedine Körting Langohr, Schlappohr Und Stummelschwänzchen. Eine Hasengeschichte Von Heikedine Körting (Album) Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
ES 902 Heikedine Körting - S'Dornrösli / De Schneemaa album art Eva Maria Felix, Heikedine Körting Eva Maria Felix, Heikedine Körting - S'Dornrösli / De Schneemaa(LP) Europa ES 902 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting - Häschen-Witze - Hat Du Möhren? album art Heikedine Körting Häschen-Witze - Hat Du Möhren? (Album) Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 089.8 Heikedine Körting - Brummi und die Rockband album art Heikedine Körting Brummi und die Rockband(LP) Europa Jugend 115 089.8 1977 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting - Sindbad Der Seefahrer 2 album art Heikedine Körting Sindbad Der Seefahrer 2 Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
515 132.5 Heikedine Körting - Sindbad Der Seefahrer 3 album art Heikedine Körting Sindbad Der Seefahrer 3(Cass) Europa Jugend 515 132.5 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
515 133.3 Heikedine Körting - Sindbad Der Seefahrer 4 album art Heikedine Körting Sindbad Der Seefahrer 4(Cass) Europa Jugend 515 133.3 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 130.4 Heikedine Körting - Sindbad der Seefahrer 1 album art Heikedine Körting Sindbad der Seefahrer 1(LP) Europa Jugend 115 130.4 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 122.3 Heikedine Körting - Die Drei Schweinchen (4) Der Fünftausend-Dollar-Gewinn album art Heikedine Körting Die Drei Schweinchen (4) Der Fünftausend-Dollar-Gewinn(LP) Europa Jugend 115 122.3 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
190 008.0 Heikedine Körting - Sindbad der Seefahrer album art Heikedine Körting Sindbad der Seefahrer(LP, Pic) Europa 190 008.0 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
516 005.7 Heikedine Körting - Ich Träumte Mir Ein Märchenschloss album art Heikedine Körting Ich Träumte Mir Ein Märchenschloss(Cass, Album) Europa 516 005.7 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
516 003.0 Heikedine Körting - Wo Ist Mein Kind Herr Graf ? album art Heikedine Körting Wo Ist Mein Kind Herr Graf ?(Cass, Album) Europa 516 003.0 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
516 002.2 Heikedine Körting - Keine Liebe Ohne Tränen album art Heikedine Körting Keine Liebe Ohne Tränen(Cass, Album) Europa 516 002.2 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
516 001.4 Heikedine Körting - Millionen gewonnen Glück zerronnen album art Heikedine Körting Millionen gewonnen Glück zerronnen(Cass, Album) Europa 516 001.4 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
MC 516 004.9 Heikedine Körting - Mein Geliebter Herzensdieb album art Heikedine Körting Mein Geliebter Herzensdieb(Cass, Album) Europa MC 516 004.9 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
516 009.0 Heikedine Körting - Beim Abschied Sprach Er Noch Von Liebe album art Heikedine Körting Beim Abschied Sprach Er Noch Von Liebe(Cass, Album) Europa 516 009.0 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
516 006.5 Heikedine Körting - Du Sollst Meine Prinzessin Sein album art Heikedine Körting Du Sollst Meine Prinzessin Sein(Cass, Album) Europa 516 006.5 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
516 008.1 Heikedine Körting - Keine Hoffnung Für Die Baronesse ? album art Heikedine Körting Keine Hoffnung Für Die Baronesse ?(Cass, Album) Europa 516 008.1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit