H.G. Francis

Real Name:
Hans Gerhard Franciskowsky
Profile:
German playwright and scriptwriter, born 14 January 1936 in Itzehoe, Germany, died 3 November 2011 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

H.G. Francis Discography Tracks

Albums

H.G. Francis - Robby Unser Freund Der Roboter album art H.G. Francis Robby Unser Freund Der Roboter Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 2 - Im Strom Der Unendlichkeit album art H.G. Francis Commander Perkins 2 - Im Strom Der Unendlichkeit (Album) Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Detektiv Clipper - Die Entführung album art H.G. Francis Detektiv Clipper - Die Entführung Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Detektiv Clipper - Unter Falschem Verdacht album art H.G. Francis Detektiv Clipper - Unter Falschem Verdacht Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 1 - Das Tor Zu Einer Anderen Welt album art H.G. Francis Commander Perkins 1 - Das Tor Zu Einer Anderen Welt Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Das Gespenst Vom Schloßhotel album art H.G. Francis Das Gespenst Vom Schloßhotel Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2117 H.G. Francis - Mein Freund Der Shawano - Wie Kleiner Biber Krieger Wurde album art H. G. Francis* Mein Freund Der Shawano - Wie Kleiner Biber Krieger Wurde(LP) Europa E 2117 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2105 H.G. Francis - Kung Fu Der Tiger von Apache Creek album art H.G. Francis Kung Fu Der Tiger von Apache Creek(LP) Europa E 2105 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2107 H.G. Francis - Kung Fu - Überfall Auf Mountain City album art H.G. Francis Kung Fu - Überfall Auf Mountain City(LP) Europa E 2107 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2106 H.G. Francis - Kung Fu - Rache Für Doc Sunshine album art H.G. Francis Kung Fu - Rache Für Doc Sunshine(LP) Europa E 2106 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Nessie - Das Ungeheuer Von Loch Ness album art H.G. Francis Nessie - Das Ungeheuer Von Loch Ness Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 3 - Das Geheimnis Der Ufos album art H. G. Francis* Commander Perkins 3 - Das Geheimnis Der Ufos Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Frankensteins Sohn album art H.G. Francis Frankensteins Sohn Europa Jugend Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Kapitän Hornblower album art H.G. Francis Kapitän Hornblower Europa, Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 4 - Bordon, Der Unsterbliche album art H. G. Francis* Commander Perkins 4 - Bordon, Der Unsterbliche Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 5 - Saturn Ruft Delta-4 album art H. G. Francis* Commander Perkins 5 - Saturn Ruft Delta-4 Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 6 - Expedition In Die Vergangenheit album art H. G. Francis* Commander Perkins 6 - Expedition In Die Vergangenheit Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 601.2 H.G. Francis - Schatzsuche Im Atlantik 1 album art H.G. Francis Schatzsuche Im Atlantik 1(LP) Europa 115 601.2 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 604.7 H.G. Francis - Goldrausch In Alaska album art H.G. Francis Goldrausch In Alaska(LP) Europa 115 604.7 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 629.2 H.G. Francis - Krieg Im All album art H.G. Francis Krieg Im All(LP) Europa 115 629.2 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 620.9 H.G. Francis - Das Spukhaus album art H.G. Francis Das Spukhaus(LP, Album) Europa 115 620.9 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Hubba Bubba Das Geheimnis Der Dondra album art H.G. Francis Hubba Bubba Das Geheimnis Der Dondra Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Dracula Trifft Frankenstein album art H.G. Francis Dracula Trifft Frankenstein Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 603.9 H.G. Francis - Schatzsuche in der Karibik (2) album art H.G. Francis Schatzsuche in der Karibik (2)(LP) Europa Jugend 115 603.9 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 8 - Der Galaktische Waffenmeister album art H.G. Francis Commander Perkins 8 - Der Galaktische Waffenmeister Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version