Kazuko Katagiri (2)

Kazuko Katagiri (2)

Real Name:
片桐和子 (Kazuko Katagiri)
Profile:
Japanese nursery rhyme singer.
Born in Kochi, Japan in June 22, 1943.
Variations:
[a4027263]

Artist

Kazuko Katagiri (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ELM-R5514 片桐和子*中川順子瀬端優美子* 片桐和子*中川順子瀬端優美子* - NHKうたのえほん ベスト10曲(7") Elm-Records ELM-R5514 Japan Unknown Sell This Version