Vince Gilligan

Vince Gilligan

Real Name:
George Vincent Gilligan, Jr.
Profile:
American director, writer and producer born 1967 in Richmond, VA.
Known as the father of the AMC's drama series Breaking Bad.
[a4027360]

Artist

Vince Gilligan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

88843092652 Various Negro Y Azul: The Ballad Of Heisenberg and 1 more… Various - Breaking Bad: Music From The Original Television Series(CD, Comp) Sony Classical 88843092652 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Junior Brown (2) Better Call Saul Junior Brown (2) - Better Call Saul (5", S/Sided, Single, Card) JMM (3), Madison Gate Records, Spacelab9 none US 2015 Sell This Version
Various Better Call Saul Various - Better Call Saul (Original Television Soundtrack: Season 1) (Comp, Album) Sony Classical, Madison Gate Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Production

Various Various - Better Call Saul (Original Television Soundtrack: Season 1) (Comp, Album) Sony Classical, Madison Gate Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SL9-2002-1-9 Dave Porter (5) Dave Porter (5) - Breaking Bad - Original Score From The Television Series(2xLP, Comp, Ltd, Gat) Spacelab9 SL9-2002-1-9 US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit