مايا نصري

Real Name:
مايا حسام الأسمر (Maya Hossam al-Asmar)
Profile:
Maya Nasri (born 1976 in Akkar, Northern Lebanon) is a Lebanese pop singer and actress. Active since 1999.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4028971]

Artist

Albums

مايا نصري - أخبارك ايه album art مايا نصري أخبارك ايه (Album) Relax-In, EMI Music Arabia Egypt 2001 Sell This Version
مايا نصري - لو كان لك قلب album art مايا نصري لو كان لك قلب (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Relax-In Egypt 2003 Sell This Version
مايا نصري - إزاي تعرفني ؟ album art مايا نصري إزاي تعرفني ؟ (Album) Stallions Records Saudi Arabia 2005 Sell This Version