Lina Hedlund

Real Name:
Lina Maria Hedlund
Profile:
Swedish singer, born 28 March 1978 in Bollnäs Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDCD 100 Lina Hedlund - En Vacker Dag - En Musikal Om Skotten I Ådalen 1931 album art Petra Nielsen, Jakob Stadell, Lina Hedlund, Sundsvalls Kammarorkester, Jon Terje Svendsen Petra Nielsen, Jakob Stadell, Lina Hedlund, Sundsvalls Kammarorkester, Jon Terje Svendsen - En Vacker Dag - En Musikal Om Skotten I Ådalen 1931(CD, Album) Carpe Diem (2) CDCD 100 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lina Hedlund - Big Time Party album art Hanna* & Lina* Hanna* & Lina* - Big Time Party (Single, Maxi) Lionheart Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
MLCDS008 Lina Hedlund - Nothing Can Stop Me album art Lina* Nothing Can Stop Me(CD, Maxi) M&L Records MLCDS008 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
649003 Lina Hedlund - Lady Bump album art Lina* Lady Bump(CD, Maxi) 6:49 Records 649003 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
PirCD 84 Lina Hedlund - Absolutely Me album art Lina Hedlund Absolutely Me(CD, Single) Piratförlaget PirCD 84 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version