Ghee Yeh

Real Name:
Guillermo Olivares
Profile:
Chilean guitarist known as Ghee Yeh who born on July 22, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ghee Yeh
[a4034058]

Artist

Ghee Yeh Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Ghee Yeh - Eternal Flame album art NZM (2) NZM (2) - Eternal Flame(CD, Album) Not On Label (NZM (2) Self-released) none US 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Ghee Yeh - Eternal Flame album art NZM (2) NZM (2) - Eternal Flame(CD, Album) Not On Label (NZM (2) Self-released) none US 2014 Sell This Version

Technical

none Ghee Yeh - Eternal Flame album art NZM (2) NZM (2) - Eternal Flame(CD, Album) Not On Label (NZM (2) Self-released) none US 2014 Sell This Version