Michael Gately

Real Name:
Andrew Michael Gately
Profile:
Born on October 28, 1942 in New Jersey
Died on April 12, 1982 in Los Angeles, California
Aliases:
Variations:

Michael Gately Discography Tracks

Albums

Michael Gately - Gately's Cafe album art Michael Gately Gately's Cafe (Album) Janus Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Michael Gately - Gately: Still 'Round album art Michael Gately Gately: Still 'Round (Album) Janus Records US 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4-44763 Michael Gately - Shine Your Light On Me album art Michael Gately Shine Your Light On Me(7", Promo) Columbia 4-44763 US 1969 Sell This Version
Michael Gately - Colour All The World / Hook Another Horse album art Michael Gately Colour All The World / Hook Another Horse (Single) Janus Records UK 1972 Sell This Version
ON-158 Michael Gately - You Just Run Away / No Dry Change album art Michael Gately You Just Run Away / No Dry Change(7", Single) One Way (2) ON-158 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit