Lil' Mo

Real Name:
Cynthia Loving-Stone
Profile:
R&B Vocalist and reality tv star.
Born: Nov 19, 1978 New York City
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Lil' Mo - Based On A True Story album art Lil' Mo Based On A True Story (Album) Elektra US 1999 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Meet The Girl Next Door album art Lil' Mo Meet The Girl Next Door (Album) Elektra Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0202, none Lil' Mo - Pain & Paper album art "The Godmother" Lil' Mo* Pain & Paper(CD, Album) Honey Child Inc., KOCH Entertainment, DrakeWeb Music Group 0202, none US 2007 Sell This Version
BB002 Lil' Mo - P.S. I Love Me album art Lil' Mo P.S. I Love Me(CD, Album) Bronx Bridge Entertainment BB002 US 2011 Sell This Version
PLTY-2068 Lil' Mo - The Scarlet Letter album art Lil' Mo The Scarlet Letter(CD, Album) Penalty Entertainment PLTY-2068 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lil' Mo - 5 Minutes album art Lil' Mo Featuring Missy Misdemeanor Elliott* Lil' Mo Featuring Missy Misdemeanor Elliott* - 5 Minutes (Single) Elektra, Elektra Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - If You Wanna Dance album art Lil' Mo If You Wanna Dance (Single) EastWest US 1999 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Ta Da album art Lil' Mo Ta Da (Single) Elektra US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Whatever album art Ideal U.S.* Featuring Lil' Mo Ideal U.S.* Featuring Lil' Mo - Whatever (Single, Maxi) Virgin Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Put It On Me album art Ja Rule Feat. Lil' Mo & Vita (3) Ja Rule Feat. Lil' Mo & Vita (3) - Put It On Me (Maxi, Single) Def Jam Recordings US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Superwoman album art Lil' Mo Superwoman (Single) Elektra US 2000 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Gangsta (Love 4 The Streets) album art Lil' Mo Gangsta (Love 4 The Streets) (Single) Elektra US 2001 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Superwoman PT. II album art Lil' Mo Featuring Fabolous Lil' Mo Featuring Fabolous - Superwoman PT. II (Single) Elektra Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Lay It Down album art Jermaine Dupri & R.O.C. Feat. Lil' Mo Jermaine Dupri & R.O.C. Feat. Lil' Mo - Lay It Down (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - If I Could Go! album art Angie Martinez Featuring Lil' Mo & Sacario Angie Martinez Featuring Lil' Mo & Sacario - If I Could Go! (Maxi) Elektra UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Where's My..? album art Adam F Feat. Lil' Mo Adam F Feat. Lil' Mo - Where's My..? (Single) EMI, Chrysalis Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Can't Let You Go album art Fabolous Featuring Mike Shorey & Lil' Mo Fabolous Featuring Mike Shorey & Lil' Mo - Can't Let You Go (Single, Maxi) Elektra Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - 4Ever / Ten Commandments album art Lil' Mo Featuring Fabolous Lil' Mo Featuring Fabolous - 4Ever / Ten Commandments (Single) Elektra UK 2002 Sell This Version
PRCD 1920-2 Lil' Mo - 1st Time album art Lil' Mo 1st Time(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra, Violator Management, HCE, Inc. PRCD 1920-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
ED-6372 Lil' Mo - Ten Commandments album art Lil' Mo Featuring Lil' Kim Lil' Mo Featuring Lil' Kim - Ten Commandments(12", Promo) Elektra ED-6372 US 2003 Sell This Version
PRCD 1901-2 Lil' Mo - Shoulda Known album art Lil' Mo Shoulda Known(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 1901-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Hot Girls album art Lil Mo* Feat. Lil Wayne Lil Mo* Feat. Lil Wayne - Hot Girls Roun'table Entertainment, Cash Money Records, Universal Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Yeah Yeah Yeah album art Lil Mo* Feat. Miri Ben Ari* Lil Mo* Feat. Miri Ben Ari* - Yeah Yeah Yeah (Single) Roun'table Entertainment, Cash Money Records, Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Lil' Mo - Dem Boyz album art Lil' Mo Dem Boyz (Single) Roun'table Entertainment, Cash Money Records, Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
UNIR 21448, UNIR21448 Lil' Mo - Mother Of Your Child album art Lil' Mo Mother Of Your Child(CD, Single, Promo) Roun'table Entertainment, Universal Records, Cash Money Records UNIR 21448, UNIR21448 US 2005 Sell This Version