Josef (3)

Real Name:
Josef Özer
Profile:
Josef is a Swedish pop singer born 1983. He competed in Melodifestivalen 2005 with the song "Rain".
Sites:

Singles & EPs

JOZ-001 Josef (3) Blå Blå(CD, Maxi) Not On Label JOZ-001 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MLCDS0043 Josef (3) - Rain album art Josef (3) Rain(CD, Maxi) M&L Records MLCDS0043 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version