Beto Barbosa

Beto Barbosa

Real Name:
Raimundo Roberto Morhy Barbosa
Profile:
Singer and composer from Brazil, born 27 February 1955 in Belém.
Sites:
Variations:
[a403735]

Artist

Beto Barbosa Discography Tracks

Albums

1.73.405.016 Beto Barbosa Beto Barbosa(LP, Album) Gel Continental 1.73.405.016 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
Beto Barbosa Beto Barbosa Gel Continental Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
1.07.702.490, 1-07-702-490 Beto Barbosa Beto Barbosa(Cass) Gel Continental, Gel Continental 1.07.702.490, 1-07-702-490 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

115800004 Beto Barbosa, Jorge Vercillo Beto Barbosa, Jorge Vercillo - Meu Amor Não Vá Embora / Praia Nua(CD, Single) Warner Music Brasil 115800004 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
115903134 Beto Barbosa Meu Amor Não Vá Embora(12", Promo) Continental (3) 115903134 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
6CP002/95 Beto Barbosa Navegar(12", Single, Promo) Warner Music Brasil, Continental (3) 6CP002/95 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

398427629-2 Beto Barbosa Popularidade(CD, Comp) Continental EastWest 398427629-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
5051442480122 Beto Barbosa Nova Série(CD, Comp) Warner Music Brasil, Rhino Records (2) 5051442480122 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
5051865877059 Beto Barbosa Girando No Salão(CD, Comp) Warner Music Brasil 5051865877059 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
5052498751259 Beto Barbosa Beijo Selvagem / Navegar(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Brasil 5052498751259 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
1-07-800-001 Beto Barbosa O Rei Da Lambada(CD, Comp) Gel Continental 1-07-800-001 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit