Tyrone Brown

Tyrone Brown

Real Name:
Tyrone William Brown
Profile:
American bassist and baritone singer, born 1 February 1940 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Tyrone Brown Discography

Albums

CIMP 224 Rosella Washington & Tyrone Brown Rosella Washington & Tyrone Brown - Rosellla: A Good Place To Start (CD, Album) CIMP CIMP 224 US 2000 Sell This Version
CIMP 230 Dave Burrell With Tyrone Brown Dave Burrell With Tyrone Brown - Recital(CD, Album) CIMP CIMP 230 US 2001 Sell This Version