Jaci Velasquez

Jaci Velasquez

Real Name:
Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez
Profile:
American Contemporary Christian and Latin pop singer and songwriter, born 15 October 1979 in Houston, Texas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jaci Velasquez Discography

Albums

none JACI* Keep The Fire Burning(CD, Album) Briante Music none US 1994 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Heavenly Place (Album) Myrrh US 1996 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Jaci Velasquez (Album) Myrrh 1997 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Llegar A Ti (Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Crystal Clear (Album) Word 2000 Sell This Version
Jaci Velásquez* Mi Corazón (Album) Sony Discos US 2001 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Christmas (Album) Word Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Unspoken (Album) Curb Records, Word, Warner Bros. Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Milagro (Album) Sony Discos US 2003 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Beauty Has Grace (Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records US 2005 Sell This Version
741004 Jaci Velasquez Love Out Loud(CD, Album) A'postrophe Records 741004 US 2008 Sell This Version
57195 Jaci Velasquez Buenas Noches Mi Sol(CD, Album) Fisher-Price 57195 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
804147160920 Jaci Velasquez Diamond(CD, Album) Inpop Records 804147160920 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jaci Velasquez Un Lugar Celestial (A Heavenly Place) (Single) Myrrh 1996 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez We Can Make A Difference(CD, Single, Promo) Myrrh none US 1996 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez Flower In The Rain(CD, Single, Promo) Myrrh none US 1996 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez If This World(CD, Single, Promo) Myrrh none US 1996 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Glory (Single) Epic US 1998 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez God So Loved (CD, Single, Promo) Myrrh none US 1998 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Love Will Find You / Llegar A Ti (Single, Maxi) Sony Discos Dance US 1999 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Llegar A Ti (Single) Sony Discos US 1999 Sell This Version
Jaci Velasquez Solo Tu (Single) Sony Discos Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez Center Of Your Love(CD, Single, Promo) Word none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Jaci Velasquez Adore / You're Not There(CD, Single, Promo) Word none US 2000 Sell This Version
CDP 14228 Jaci Velasquez De Creer En Ti (On My Knees)(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Discos CDP 14228 US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit