Johnta Austin

Real Name:
Johntá M. Austin
Profile:
Songwriter (R&B and pop) based in Atlanta, Georgia.
Born 28 June 1980.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Johnta Austin - Lil More Love album art Johnta Austin Lil More Love (Single) Virgin, So So Def US 2005 Sell This Version
Johnta Austin - Dope Fiend album art Johnta Austin Dope Fiend (Single) Virgin Records America, Inc. US 2005 Sell This Version
82876-76867912 Johnta Austin - Shortie Like Mine album art Bow Wow Featuring Chris Brown (4) & Johnta Austin Bow Wow Featuring Chris Brown (4) & Johnta Austin - Shortie Like Mine(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia 82876-76867912 US 2006 Sell This Version
Johnta Austin - Weekend album art Daz* Feat. Johnta Austin Daz* Feat. Johnta Austin - Weekend (Single, Maxi) Virgin Records Ltd. US 2006 Sell This Version
Johnta Austin - Turn It Up album art Johnta Austin Turn It Up (Single) Virgin Records Ltd. US 2006 Sell This Version
Johnta Austin - Video album art Johnta Austin Feat. Unk* Johnta Austin Feat. Unk* - Video (Single) Island Def Jam Music Group US 2007 Sell This Version
88697053392 Johnta Austin - Outta My System album art Bow Wow Feat. T-Pain & Johnta Austin Bow Wow Feat. T-Pain & Johnta Austin - Outta My System(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia 88697053392 US 2007 Sell This Version
0946 3 88467 1 9 Johnta Austin - Ocean Drive (Sampler EP) album art Johnta Austin Ocean Drive (Sampler EP)(12", EP, Promo, Smplr) So So Def, Virgin 0946 3 88467 1 9 US 2007 Sell This Version
DEFR 16810-2 Johnta Austin - The One That Got Away album art Johnta Austin The One That Got Away(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def, Island Urban Music DEFR 16810-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Johnta Austin - You Can Get It All album art Bow Wow Feat. Johnta Austin Bow Wow Feat. Johnta Austin - You Can Get It All(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2009 Sell This Version
SSD2636 Johnta Austin - Close Your Eyes album art Johnta Austin Close Your Eyes(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def SSD2636 US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jagged Edge (2) / Johnta Austin Jagged Edge (2) / Johnta Austin - Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Island Def Jam Music Group, So So Def none US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit