Άνευ Φθοράς

Real Name:
Γιάννης
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist from Athens, Greece. Born on 11/01/1994.

Άνευ Φθοράς Discography Tracks

Albums

none Άνευ Φθοράς - Μαύρο Άσπρο album art Άνευ Φθοράς Μαύρο Άσπρο(CDr, Album) E'n'D Productions none Greece 2014 Sell This Version