Вероника Язькова

Real Name:
Верони́ка Евге́ньевна Язько́ва
Profile:
Veronika Yazkova
(born 22 September 1976)

Russian voice actor, radio broadcaster, pedagogue and historian.
Sites:

Instruments & Performance

VM-D035 Вероника Язькова - Звёздный Мальчик album art Оскар Уайльд* Оскар Уайльд* - Звёздный Мальчик(CD) Vimbo VM-D035 Russia 2012 Sell This Version