Max Collins

Max Collins

Real Name:
James Maxwell Stuart Collins III
Profile:
James Maxwell Stuart "Max" Collins III (born August 28, 1978) is an American musician, best known as the bassist and lead vocalist of Eve 6. He wrote most of the band's songs and has also launched a solo career in 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Max Collins Discography

Albums

none Max Collins Honey From The Icebox(LP, Album) Pledge Music none US 2014 Sell This Version