Darin

Real Name:
Darin Zanyar
Profile:
Swedish pop and R&B singer born in June 2, 1987 in Stockholm, Sweden. Was a part of the Swedish version of "Idol" in 2004.
Sites:
Aliases:

Darin Discography Tracks

Albums

82876 73654 2 Darin - Darin album art Darin Darin(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 73654 2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
82876 67652 2 Darin - The Anthem album art Darin The Anthem(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Sweden 82876 67652 2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Darin - Break The News album art Darin Break The News (Album) Columbia Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697415982 Darin - Flashback album art Darin Flashback(CD, Album) Epic, Sony Music 88697415982 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
060252745612 Darin - Lovekiller album art Darin Lovekiller(CD, Album) Universal Music 060252745612 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Darin - Exit album art Darin Exit (Album) Universal Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Darin - Fjärilar I Magen album art Darin Fjärilar I Magen (Album) Dex Music (2) Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Darin - Tvillingen album art Darin Tvillingen (Album) Dex Music (2) Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Darin - Who's That Girl album art Darin Who's That Girl (Single, Maxi) Columbia Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Darin - Step Up album art Darin Step Up (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
82876690812 Darin - Why Does It Rain album art Darin Why Does It Rain(CD, Single) RCA 82876690812 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
82876 67650 2 Darin - Money For Nothing album art Darin Money For Nothing(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Sweden 82876 67650 2 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
88697015952 Darin - Perfect album art Darin Perfect(CD, Single, Car) Columbia 88697015952 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
82876 85070 1 Darin - Step Up / Want Ya! album art Darin Step Up / Want Ya!(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 85070 1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
82876 78790 2 Darin - Want Ya! album art Darin Want Ya!(CD, Single, Car) Columbia 82876 78790 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Darin - Desire album art Darin Desire (Maxi, Single) EMI Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Darin - Everything But The Girl album art Darin Everything But The Girl (Single) Sony Music, Columbia Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Darin - Insanity album art Darin Insanity (Maxi) EMI, EMI Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Darin - Breathing Your Love album art Darin Feat Kat DeLuna Darin Feat Kat DeLuna - Breathing Your Love (Single) Epic France 2008 Sell This Version
Darin - See U At The Club album art Darin See U At The Club (Single) Sony Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Darin - Viva La Vida album art Darin Viva La Vida (Single) Universal Music AB Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
88697497682 Darin - What If album art Friends (42) Featuring Darin Friends (42) Featuring Darin - What If(CD, Single) Epic, Sony Music, Legend Music Group (2) 88697497682 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Darin - Lovekiller album art Darin Lovekiller (Single, EP, Maxi) Universal Music AB Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Darin - Can't Stop Love album art Darin Can't Stop Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
HBCDS 008 Darin - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen) album art AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen)(CD, Single) Held & Bäck Records HBCDS 008 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version