Johnny Dee

Real Name:
John DiTeodoro jr.
Profile:
American drummer, born 6 April 1964 in Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Johnny Dee

Johnny Dee Discography Tracks

Compilations

LIFE001 Johnny Dee - Whirl-Wheels album art Various Here Comes Another Day Various - Whirl-Wheels(CD, Comp) Shelflife Records LIFE001 US 1996 Sell This Version
CDDV 6236 Johnny Dee - Dance Parade Compilation album art Various You're Gorgeous Various - Dance Parade Compilation(CD, Comp) D.V. More Record CDDV 6236 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
MCDV 6226 Johnny Dee - Summer Hits album art Various You're Gorgeous Various - Summer Hits(Cass, Comp) D.V. More Record MCDV 6226 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
none Johnny Dee - Lick It Up: A Millennium Tribute To Kiss album art Various Tears Are Falling Various - Lick It Up: A Millennium Tribute To Kiss(3xCD, Comp) Versailles Records none Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Johnny Dee - Tragic Songs From The Grassy Knoll: John F. Kennedy 50th Anniversary Collection album art Various A Tribute To President Kennedy Various - Tragic Songs From The Grassy Knoll: John F. Kennedy 50th Anniversary Collection (Comp) Norton Records (2) US 2013 Sell This Version
Johnny Dee - Love Me Like A Bomb - A Millennium Tribute To Def Leppard's Greatest Hits 1980-2014 album art Various Pour Some Sugar On Me Various - Love Me Like A Bomb - A Millennium Tribute To Def Leppard's Greatest Hits 1980-2014 (Comp) Versailles Records, MVD Entertainment Group Russia 2014 Sell This Version