Phillip Wright

Real Name:
Phillip Leno Wright Sr.
Profile:
Soul guitarist - songwriter - producer

Born on September 28,1945, in Overtown Miami, Florida, U.S.
Brother of Milton Wright, Betty Wright, Charles A. Wright, and Jeanette Wright.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (9) Edit