Jude (4)

Real Name:
Michael Jude Christodal
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born October 16, 1969 in Boston, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jude (4)

Albums

none Jude (4) - Demo album art Jude (4) Demo(Cass, MiniAlbum) judemusic none US 1996 Sell This Version
FOD 012 Jude (4) - 430 N. Harper Ave. album art Jude (4) 430 N. Harper Ave. (Album) Fish Of Death Records FOD 012 US 1997 Sell This Version
2-47087-AB Jude (4) - No One Is Really Beautiful album art Jude (4) No One Is Really Beautiful (Album) Maverick, Reprise Records 2-47087-AB US 1998 Sell This Version
PR-CD-9443 Jude (4) - 5 Songs From No One Is Really Beautiful album art Jude (4) 5 Songs From No One Is Really Beautiful (Album) Maverick PR-CD-9443 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Jude (4) - King Of Yesterday album art Jude (4) King Of Yesterday (Album) Maverick none Germany 2001 Sell This Version
JC4399 Jude (4) - Sarah album art Jude (4) Sarah (Album) Jude Christodal JC4399 US 2003 Sell This Version
NV 806811 Jude (4) - King of yesterday album art Jude (4) King of yesterday(CD, Album) Naïve NV 806811 2005 Sell This Version
none Jude (4) - Redemption album art Jude (4) Redemption (Album) Naïve none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Jude (4) - Cuba album art Jude (4) Cuba(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-9538 Jude (4) - Rick James album art Jude (4) Rick James (Single) Maverick Recording Company PRO-CD-9538 US 1998 Sell This Version
PR 01420 Jude (4) - I'm Sorry Now album art Jude (4) I'm Sorry Now (Single) Maverick PR 01420 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none Jude (4) - 3 Songs album art Jude (4) 3 Songs(Cass, Single, Promo) Maverick none US 1999 Sell This Version
PROCD1999 Jude (4) - You're So Hot I Love You album art Jude (4) You're So Hot I Love You(CD, EP, Promo) Maverick PROCD1999 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-100610 Jude (4) - King Of Yesterday album art Jude (4) King Of Yesterday (Single) Maverick PRO-CD-100610 US 2001 Sell This Version
PR02851 Jude (4) - Everything I Own album art Jude (4) Everything I Own(CD, Single, Promo, Car) WEA PR02851 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
NV 804672 Jude (4) - Madonna album art Jude (4) Madonna(CD, Single, Promo) Naïve NV 804672 France 2005 Sell This Version
NV 809973 Jude (4) - Love Love Love album art Jude (4) Love Love Love(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Naïve NV 809973 France 2006 Sell This Version
M&MM100 Jude (4) - Me and My Monster album art Jude (4) Me and My Monster(12", EP) Uru Music M&MM100 US 2016 Sell This Version
PR01821 Jude (4) - Brad & Suzy (Remix) album art Jude (4) Brad & Suzy (Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Maverick PR01821 Europe Unknown Sell This Version